Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 600 points
  2. Ajay - 525 points
  3. Intense - 468 points
  4. Suhas - 332 points
  5. Roman - 312 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 308 points
  7. SSk - 280 points
  8. Tom Cruise - 234 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 221 points
  10. shah - 193 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 161 points
  12. Seinfeld - 147 points
  13. Jordan Garcia - 132 points
  14. mr.hola - 123 points
  15. playboy - 110 points
  16. nitesh singh - 98 points
  17. suraj.j - 89 points
  18. devendran - 80 points
  19. Greek God - 79 points
  20. Santosh - 75 points
  21. being_tanveer - 74 points
  22. Charlie runkleā„¢ - 71 points
  23. Rocsky - 71 points
  24. shajandeepu - 60 points
  25. Sanal - 58 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.5k questions

250k answers

305k comments

975 users

+3 votes
231 views
Source Link: http://www.miaopai.com/show/zVVCU3g8kR5eThf6HY1wdSjwL1a4cW-I.htm
in Awards/recognitions by Camera Operator (9.5k points)
15% Accept Rate

3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Aamir is only actor from Bollywood who has a solid fanbase in overseas other than NRI just see the Dangal FFs in China , Hongkong, Turkey & Taiwan...

by Director (128k points)
selected by
+2 votes

Pata chal gaya sab ko kaun hai Aamir?

448Million views on Chinese Youtube for Dangal trailer.Todhte raho baith kar ab zindagi bhar yeh record just like Dangal's China record of 193.1M$.

Even Secret Superstar trailer is having 127Million views on Weibo.

448Millon views for Dangal trailer in China are in Hindi with mandarin subtitles.BOI ab dubbed ka rona band kare.90%+ collns are in hindi.Itni gatiya biki hui aur manipulative site hai BOI.Spitting on their dirty face

by Camera Operator (8.5k points)
edited by
+1 vote

Almost 45Crore Plays. Magnificent!

by Production Accountant (26.5k points)
0

448Millon views for Dangal trailer in China are in Hindi with mandarin subtitles.BOI dubbed ka rona band kare.90%+ collns are in hindi.Itni gatiya biki hui aur manipulative site hai BOI.Spitting on their dirty face