Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

64,200 questions

240,387 answers

291,108 comments

390 users

Eye of the tiger. Check out the exclusive still of Salman Khan from Tiger Zinda Hai.

+8 votes
265 views
asked Nov 11, 2017 in Movie Discussions by suhas Mega Star (244,826 points)
99% Accept Rate

5 Answers

+4 votes
 
Best answer

He is searching his enemies to hunt like a wounded Tiger

answered Nov 11, 2017 by being_tanveer Production Accountant (22,283 points)
selected Nov 16, 2017 by suhas
+3 votes

He has not reel but real eyes of a Tiger.Difficult to take eyes off

answered Nov 11, 2017 by shah Assistant Director (47,653 points)
+2 votes

Fabulous......

Superb aggression.....to kill them....

answered Nov 12, 2017 by power Assistant Director (42,167 points)
+2 votes

The gun perfectly suits on those mighty biceps.

answered Nov 12, 2017 by Charlie runkle™ Producer (117,441 points)
–3 votes

This movie will be a waste of time....salman is lucky dat Padmavati did not clash.

answered Nov 12, 2017 by Salbajaj Camera Operator (8,874 points)

thanks .........

Ur welcome bro....

Go watch jhms bro

Raees is a better option....

...