Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 487 points
  2. SSk - 239 points
  3. hello_im_creepy - 239 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 233 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 201 points
  6. shah - 193 points
  7. Irdwhelp - 143 points
  8. Rancho - 142 points
  9. Roman - 141 points
  10. Ajay - 121 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 105 points
  12. suraj.j - 81 points
  13. playboy - 76 points
  14. Seinfeld - 76 points
  15. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 74 points
  16. Maniac01 - 72 points
  17. devendran - 70 points
  18. Vivek Rai - 68 points
  19. nitesh singh - 57 points
  20. mr.hola - 53 points
  21. power - 51 points
  22. Suhas - 47 points
  23. Santosh - 46 points
  24. venkat - 44 points
  25. God Father - 34 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.5k questions

260k answers

317k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+4 votes
227 views
This shows their intensive Cold war for race to superstardom

:small
in Archived by Unit Manager (39.3k points)
96% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Nice one , this poster brings me back to childhood

by Executive Producer (66.3k points)
selected by
+3 votes

April 99 .. Both of them gave All time blockbusters few years back and still the magazine is not sure?

by Director (123k points)
+1 vote

........... LIFE OF MEDIOCRITY .................

by Star (153k points)