Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,518 questions

249,346 answers

304,875 comments

396 users

Congratulations to Salman fans for TZH trailer becoming most liked trailer of the world proud moment for us

+5 votes
226 views
asked Nov 11, 2017 in General by Tubelight Location Scout (4,220 points)
75% Accept Rate

6 Answers

+5 votes

Salman khan is undisputed when it comes to sheer stardom no body can withstand

answered Nov 11, 2017 by being_tanveer Production Accountant (24,536 points)
+2 votes

Most liked teaser - Mersal

Most liked trailer - TZH

Indian films at top. Great!!!!!!!

answered Nov 12, 2017 by Sanal Star (142,724 points)
+1 vote

It was great moment for Salman fans and Bollywood in general, but then, Enter the Mad Titan.

answered Dec 18, 2017 by THUNDER BIRD Mega Star (206,496 points)
0 votes

Yes, it's really a proud moment

answered Dec 18, 2017 by shah Executive Producer (62,021 points)
0 votes

Indeed a great achievement.

answered Dec 18, 2017 by Vikram Singh Production Accountant (21,341 points)
–4 votes

Will This Be Enough To Cross 3 Years Old PK Which Released Without Trailer?

answered Nov 11, 2017 by Rajat Production Accountant (27,889 points)

If trailer would have been released what would it had done 500cr?

Lol 4cr stardom on Diwali day with 2500 screens what a mega stardom

That 4cr was the life time of main aur mrs khanna..............Compare with full fledged role like dangal

Then attank hi attank collected just 20 lakhs what a stardom