Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,518 questions

249,345 answers

304,875 comments

396 users

In the meantime, TZH trailer has become the world most like trailer. Congratulations to fanclubs.

+9 votes
282 views
asked Nov 11, 2017 in Movie Discussions by Grand Nova Star (150,922 points)
68% Accept Rate

8 Answers

+5 votes
 
Best answer

may sky be the limit of tzh

answered Nov 11, 2017 by shah Executive Producer (62,021 points)
selected Dec 20, 2017 by Grand Nova
+8 votes

answered Nov 11, 2017 by Irdwhelp Editor (82,708 points)

Proud that a Bollywood movie is on par any from anywhere at least in this record

+7 votes

Right now craze of TZh is on par with bhahubhali 2 I hope music proves super duper hit then world will witness Hunting abilities of a wounded Tiger like never before

answered Nov 11, 2017 by being_tanveer Production Accountant (24,536 points)

Wounded tiger dies due to starvation. #Fact

Hahahaha but its Brave Tiger mahn starvation won't harm it

A small scratch

+5 votes

Great achievement and I already said it many times craze of TZH is on another level.

answered Nov 11, 2017 by Vikram Singh Production Accountant (21,341 points)
+5 votes

I liked it more on the 2nd and 3rd viewing. The end part where salman opens fire...is savage.

answered Nov 11, 2017 by Intense Director (123,193 points)
+5 votes

Wow great news proud moment us being a Bhai fan

answered Nov 11, 2017 by Tubelight Location Scout (4,220 points)
+2 votes

Great achievement......

Bhai rocks.....

answered Nov 11, 2017 by power Assistant Director (46,463 points)
–1 vote

Indeed An Exceptional Achievement! Now Let's Hope This Movie At The Very Least Crosses PK, Which Released Without Trailer, On Boxoffice,Where It Actually Matters!

answered Nov 11, 2017 by Rajat Production Accountant (27,889 points)

bhai now they will bring ss lol..........

4cr Stardom on Diwali day what a stardom hatts off

lol ya..............