• Register
Click on Register and join the conversation/discussions. Give your opinions and please go to the Rules page for detailed and guidelines of the site.....

Donate to ItsBoxOffice

Donate
More Info
All the articles/images published here are copyrighted to their respective owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by the webmaster or the community members, and if there is an issue with the content posted in the Discussion forum please email us at indianboxofficeonline @ gmail [dot] com  
10 Online
3 Member And 7 Guest
Members present at the site
+3 votes
226 views asked in Movie Discussions by Second Unit Director (78.4k points)
98% Accept Rate

Ban this film....inki himmat kaise hui song me Urdu lyrics dalne ki?

6 Answers

+4 votes

Amazing Song .Reminded me of Aayat of Bajirao Mastani .4/5

answered by Cinematographer (99.4k points)
+2 votes

Awesome.... Padmavati will be a great film sure...

answered by Second Unit Director (71.9k points)
+1 vote

Wondered at Bhanshali's skill in making sizzling chemistry in movie after movie

answered by Unit Manager (36k points)
+1 vote

Deepika looks stunning, shahid looks fab too. This movie is looking so good. I hope it releases on 1st, this deserves a solo release for sure.

answered by Cinematographer (96.2k points)

Movie is releasing on 1st Dec bro. Ranveer confirmed this on Twitter before 2 hours.

+1 vote

Same old style song.....

Release v hogi ya nhi.

answered by Assistant Director (40.1k points)
+1 vote

I didn't liked this song. They are no match to BM songs. But movie will earn huge as craze is there.

answered by Production Designer (13.9k points)
...