• Register
Click on Register and join the conversation/discussions. Give your opinions and please go to the Rules page for detailed and guidelines of the site.....

Donate to ItsBoxOffice

Donate
More Info
All the articles/images published here are copyrighted to their respective owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by the webmaster or the community members, and if there is an issue with the content posted in the Discussion forum please email us at indianboxofficeonline @ gmail [dot] com  
26 Online
0 Member And 26 Guest
+6 votes
234 views asked in General by Location Scout (4.2k points)
77% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+1 vote

Good
Abortion isn't the solution.
Hine choosed the right path.

answered by Location Scout (3.9k points)
–2 votes

jaan will be biggest megastar because he son of godfather of hindi cinema sir amir kahan

answered by Set Designer (2.2k points)