Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Ajay - 478 points
  2. Intense - 448 points
  3. SSk - 342 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 329 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 300 points
  6. Roman - 232 points
  7. God Father - 224 points
  8. shah - 220 points
  9. THUNDER BIRD - 216 points
  10. suraj.j - 215 points
  11. Suhas - 189 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  14. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 141 points
  15. Charlie Jatinder - 135 points
  16. Rocsky - 132 points
  17. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  18. Tom Cruise - 128 points
  19. nitesh singh - 99 points
  20. IamRaj - 99 points
  21. playboy - 94 points
  22. Seinfeld - 87 points
  23. devendran - 83 points
  24. Sanal - 64 points
  25. Jordan Garcia - 60 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+2 votes
277 views
in Official by Unit Manager (36.9k points)
93% Accept Rate

6 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

While we can all argue about what will be a good title for Dwarf, and how long RCE is taking to announce it but honestly what actually can be a good title for a movie whose main 3 characters are a Dwarf, a Mentally Challenged girl and an expressionslly challenged actress playing an expresionlly challend actress..??

by Mega Star (208k points)
selected by
0

rangbaaz

+3 votes

Eagerly awaiting for this film.

by Second Unit Director (76.1k points)
+2 votes

not a great title, but whatever....

by Assistant Director (44.2k points)
+2 votes

Meanwhile Srkians

by Unit Manager (30.3k points)
+1 vote

Nothing has been confirmed yet.. High hopes from this movie...

by Second Unit Director (74.3k points)
+1 vote

Hope SRK does not want to ghost direct this movie too. Come up with a better title. Jhms was crappy enough. Dont want another one.

by Director (127k points)