Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 462 points
  2. Ajay - 379 points
  3. Intense - 307 points
  4. shah - 224 points
  5. Vivek Rai - 217 points
  6. suraj.j - 195 points
  7. SSk - 194 points
  8. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 189 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 166 points
  10. mr.hola - 157 points
  11. nitesh singh - 156 points
  12. Tom Cruise - 139 points
  13. Roman - 122 points
  14. THUNDER BIRD - 108 points
  15. kashyap123 - 106 points
  16. srinathhprasad - 104 points
  17. Seinfeld - 97 points
  18. Suhas - 79 points
  19. Maniac01 - 76 points
  20. Rowdy - 75 points
  21. Santosh - 70 points
  22. playboy - 67 points
  23. TIGER- the real king - 65 points
  24. GOD - 50 points
  25. Sss d - 48 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.1k questions

258k answers

315k comments

1.2k users

Categories

+2 votes
113 views

After sexual assault allegations on Hollywood biggies Harvey Weinstein and Kevin Spacey, actor Charlie Sheen has been accused of allegedly raping his 13-year-old co-star, Corey Haim during the shoot of his 1986 film Lucas.

According to a report in National Enquirer, a now-deceased Haim had told his friend about how he was allegedly raped as a minor by Sheen, who was 19 at the time while filming.

In a shocking revelation, Haim's friend and former actor Dominick Brascia said, "Haim told me they smoked pot and had sex. He said they had anal sex. Haim said after it happened, Sheen became very cold and rejected him. When Corey wanted to fool around again, Charlie was not interested.”

However, soon after the news broke, Sheen's representatives' issued a statement to Hollywood Reporter saying “Charlie Sheen categorically denies these allegations.”

According to Brascia, the Lucas co-stars again involved in a physical relations years after the incident.

“Haim told me he had sex with Sheen again,” Brascia claimed. “He claimed he didn’t like it and was finally over Sheen. He said Charlie was a loser.”

The Two and The Half Men star declared himself HIV Positive, sending his fans and followers into a frenzy.

Brascia’s allegations against now 52-year-old Sheen, come four years after Corey Feldman made allegations in his 2013 memoir, Coreyography, that he and Haim — with whom he starred alongside in Lost Boys — had been sexually abused by people in the industry.
Source Link: http://www.news18.com/amp/news/movies/charlie-sheen-accused-of-sodomising-13-year-old-corey-haim-actor-denies-allegations-1571821.html
in Movies by All Time best! (261k points)
98% Accept Rate

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

everyone in Hollywood is turning out to be a creep. this news will be in my mind the next time I'm watching Two and a Half Men.

by Assistant Director (48.1k points)
selected by
0 votes

Naam kharaab kardiya Mera.. Chi. #Darinda

by Director (123k points)
0

Charlie sun ke dukh hua bhai , Sonam ya Anushka mil jati to shayad but ab to der ho gayi hai..

0

Sonam Aur deepika ka to Theek hai.. Zaira ka kya hoga, ye sonch ke darr lagraha

...