• Register
Click on Register and join the conversation/discussions. Give your opinions and please go to the Rules page for detailed and guidelines of the site.....

Donate to ItsBoxOffice

Donate
More Info
All the articles/images published here are copyrighted to their respective owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by the webmaster or the community members, and if there is an issue with the content posted in the Discussion forum please email us at indianboxofficeonline @ gmail [dot] com  
19 Online
0 Member And 19 Guest
+8 votes
189 views
asked in Movie Discussions by Mega Star (237k points)
100% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

This soundtrack is absolutely peppy and fits the situation

answered by Unit Manager (35.4k points)
selected ago by
+1 vote

It's awesome.....!

answered by Unit Manager (31.4k points)
+1 vote

its bloody fantaboulus, I wonder salman is such a lucky person who gets a dream chance to work with one of india's best director ali abbas who can handle action scenes better than no one else.

no hindi director has guts to make a Hollywood level action films but only ali abbas.

while some other is busy making films with shits like farah or farahn akahtar,

answered by Set Designer (2.2k points)
...