• Register
Click on Register and join the conversation/discussions. Give your opinions and please go to the Rules page for detailed and guidelines of the site.....

Donate to ItsBoxOffice

Donate
More Info
All the articles/images published here are copyrighted to their respective owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by the webmaster or the community members, and if there is an issue with the content posted in the Discussion forum please email us at indianboxofficeonline @ gmail [dot] com  
18 Online
3 Member And 15 Guest
Members present at the site
+8 votes
186 views





asked in Movie Discussions by Mega Star (237k points)
99% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+4 votes
 
Best answer

answered by Second Unit Director (77.3k points)
selected by
+2 votes

29 + million views in 24 hours,I am overjoyed

answered by Unit Manager (36k points)
...