Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

64,715 questions

242,286 answers

293,778 comments

396 users

I always say if there is one guy who is Rocky and Rambo in the industry that's Salman Khan: Ali Abbas Zafar

+7 votes
184 views asked Nov 7, 2017 in Movie Discussions by suhas Mega Star (248,067 points)
100% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Salman is anything you can think of, Prem, Dabangg, Tiger and even a Tubelight and dimwit Prem,Radhey the tough with tears

answered Nov 8, 2017 by shah Assistant Director (52,054 points)
selected Nov 11, 2017 by suhas
+3 votes

But for me Hrithik is the indian version of Rocky/Rambo as Hr physique is quite similar to Sylvester Stallone ..

Where as Salman's physique is similar to the Terminator & Commando Arnold Schwarzenegger ..

answered Nov 7, 2017 by Irdwhelp Editor (80,166 points)
–3 votes

Wow. Chaploosi on another level.

answered Nov 7, 2017 by Greek God Executive Producer (69,107 points)

tumra hrithik aur srk 10% bhi stardom salman ka match kar lega to bahoot badi achievement hogi

Vectus when someone bashes aamir you bash salman, when someone bashes salman you defend him. Kiske fan ho bhai?

@Intense he is Aamir fan only but bashes everyone other than Aamir according to situations.. Lol

...