• Register
Click on Register and join the conversation/discussions. Give your opinions and please go to the Rules page for detailed and guidelines of the site.....

Donate to ItsBoxOffice

Donate
More Info
All the articles/images published here are copyrighted to their respective owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by the webmaster or the community members, and if there is an issue with the content posted in the Discussion forum please email us at indianboxofficeonline @ gmail [dot] com  
17 Online
5 Member And 12 Guest
Members present at the site
+4 votes
181 views

image

asked in General by Location Manager (5.5k points)
89% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+2 votes

Both Tiger and tigress Zinda Hain

answered by Unit Manager (36k points)
–1 vote

whatever record tzh will create it will be surpassed by toh in just 10 days flat.

btw superb poster, ali abbas zafar is indeed india's best action film director, nobody can mount action films like him

answered by Set Designer (2.3k points)
...