• Register
Logging in Errors

Donate to the forum

All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

64.2k questions

240k answers

291k comments

394 users

+9 votes
251 views
asked in Movie Discussions by Mega Star (245k points)
99% Accept Rate
0

bhai jawan lag rha hai

4 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Nice....
Waiting for trailer......good luck...

answered by Assistant Director (42.1k points)
selected by
+1 vote

its passable .....
just 6 hours more ..... first action movie from salman khan since kick ......... almost 4 years.......so im genuinely excited ....

answered by Star (145k points)
0

11:30am right? Less than 6 hrs.

0

i think exact 10:50 am pay release kareinge trailer ... yup almost 5 hours.

+1 vote

How tormenting waiting is!

answered by Assistant Director (47.1k points)
0 votes

ha ha ha ha ha ha poor srk fans blame poor script for srk flop show,
ha ha ha ha ah ha ha ha ha

and earlier credited his megastardom for the success of his big hits romantic drama like ddlj,k3g,ce,kkhh, etc.

ha ha ha ha ha

I have one advise , remove salman photo and put srk photo in this picture and then see how the poster looks now

srk can't carry a macho action role,
his super flop career will continue till next 20 years.

answered by Set Designer (2.4k points)
0

@Vectus what is the connection of Srk with this post ...

0

Vectus stop spamming with the same kind of answers. How do you find SRK in every post man?

0

@Vectus just 1 day b4 you have been unblocked why you force we mods to ban you again & again ..
have a good time in this forum & enjoy the things rather making derogatory remarks against other stars ..

...