Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,518 questions

249,346 answers

304,875 comments

396 users

Check out the solid new poster of Tiger Zinda Hai featuring Salman Khan & Katrina Kaif.

+9 votes
259 views
asked Nov 6, 2017 in Movie Discussions by suhas All Time best! (259,198 points)
100% Accept Rate

bhai jawan lag rha hai

4 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Nice....
Waiting for trailer......good luck...

answered Nov 6, 2017 by power Assistant Director (46,463 points)
selected Nov 8, 2017 by suhas
+1 vote

its passable .....
just 6 hours more ..... first action movie from salman khan since kick ......... almost 4 years.......so im genuinely excited ....

answered Nov 6, 2017 by Grand Nova Star (150,922 points)

11:30am right? Less than 6 hrs.

i think exact 10:50 am pay release kareinge trailer ... yup almost 5 hours.

+1 vote

How tormenting waiting is!

answered Nov 6, 2017 by shah Executive Producer (62,021 points)
0 votes

ha ha ha ha ha ha poor srk fans blame poor script for srk flop show,
ha ha ha ha ah ha ha ha ha

and earlier credited his megastardom for the success of his big hits romantic drama like ddlj,k3g,ce,kkhh, etc.

ha ha ha ha ha

I have one advise , remove salman photo and put srk photo in this picture and then see how the poster looks now

srk can't carry a macho action role,
his super flop career will continue till next 20 years.

answered Nov 6, 2017 by Vectus Set Designer (2,413 points)

@Vectus what is the connection of Srk with this post ...

Vectus stop spamming with the same kind of answers. How do you find SRK in every post man?

@Vectus just 1 day b4 you have been unblocked why you force we mods to ban you again & again ..
have a good time in this forum & enjoy the things rather making derogatory remarks against other stars ..