Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 559 points
  2. Ajay - 551 points
  3. SSk - 398 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 386 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 313 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 276 points
  7. Roman - 273 points
  8. Suhas - 265 points
  9. shah - 256 points
  10. suraj.j - 241 points
  11. God Father - 226 points
  12. Charlie Jatinder - 185 points
  13. Rancho - 181 points
  14. Rocsky - 171 points
  15. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 145 points
  17. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  18. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  19. Seinfeld - 111 points
  20. nitesh singh - 106 points
  21. playboy - 105 points
  22. devendran - 100 points
  23. IamRaj - 99 points
  24. Sanal - 69 points
  25. Greek God - 67 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+2 votes
241 views
in Sports Related by Second Unit Director (78.7k points)
98% Accept Rate
0

Yours ?????

0

Kohli,Rohit,AB,Stokes,Bumrah

3 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Virat Kohli
Rohit Sharma
David Warner
ABD
Ben Stokes
Andre Russell
Suresh Raina
Jasprit Bumrah
MS Dhoni
Dwayne Bravo

by Producer (103k points)
selected by
+2 votes

Can't predict.. IPL auction has been very hillarious.. Still I think Pandya, Kohli, Warner, Bumrah, Bhuvaneshwar are big moneyspinners..

by Assistant Director (43.6k points)
0

Ohh Rohit also..

0 votes

If everyone goes under hammer than It will be Dhoni or Kohli. Its not all about the ability. The brand value kohli and dhoni brings is enormous. Each of them might fetch 25 crore.

by Second Unit Director (76.5k points)
0

And to your question Dhoni, Kohli, Rohit, Stokes, Warner