Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 609 points
  2. Ajay - 529 points
  3. Intense - 468 points
  4. Suhas - 333 points
  5. Roman - 324 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 315 points
  7. SSk - 282 points
  8. Tom Cruise - 236 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 221 points
  10. shah - 193 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 166 points
  12. Seinfeld - 148 points
  13. Jordan Garcia - 135 points
  14. mr.hola - 123 points
  15. playboy - 110 points
  16. nitesh singh - 98 points
  17. suraj.j - 90 points
  18. devendran - 80 points
  19. Greek God - 79 points
  20. Santosh - 75 points
  21. being_tanveer - 74 points
  22. Charlie runkleā„¢ - 71 points
  23. Rocsky - 71 points
  24. shajandeepu - 60 points
  25. Sanal - 59 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.5k questions

250k answers

305k comments

979 users

+2 votes
241 views
in Sports Related by Second Unit Director (78.7k points)
99% Accept Rate
0

Yours ?????

0

Kohli,Rohit,AB,Stokes,Bumrah

3 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Virat Kohli
Rohit Sharma
David Warner
ABD
Ben Stokes
Andre Russell
Suresh Raina
Jasprit Bumrah
MS Dhoni
Dwayne Bravo

by Producer (102k points)
selected by
+2 votes

Can't predict.. IPL auction has been very hillarious.. Still I think Pandya, Kohli, Warner, Bumrah, Bhuvaneshwar are big moneyspinners..

by Assistant Director (43.6k points)
0

Ohh Rohit also..

0 votes

If everyone goes under hammer than It will be Dhoni or Kohli. Its not all about the ability. The brand value kohli and dhoni brings is enormous. Each of them might fetch 25 crore.

by Second Unit Director (75.5k points)
0

And to your question Dhoni, Kohli, Rohit, Stokes, Warner