Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 461 points
  2. THUNDER BIRD - 232 points
  3. SSk - 229 points
  4. hello_im_creepy - 220 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 187 points
  6. shah - 180 points
  7. Rancho - 138 points
  8. Roman - 138 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 125 points
  10. Ajay - 115 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 94 points
  12. suraj.j - 76 points
  13. Seinfeld - 75 points
  14. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 74 points
  15. devendran - 68 points
  16. Vivek Rai - 65 points
  17. Maniac01 - 64 points
  18. playboy - 52 points
  19. nitesh singh - 51 points
  20. Santosh - 46 points
  21. mr.hola - 46 points
  22. power - 45 points
  23. Suhas - 44 points
  24. venkat - 44 points
  25. God Father - 33 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.5k questions

260k answers

317k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+2 votes
248 views
in Sports Related by Second Unit Director (78.8k points)
98% Accept Rate
0

Yours ?????

0

Kohli,Rohit,AB,Stokes,Bumrah

3 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Virat Kohli
Rohit Sharma
David Warner
ABD
Ben Stokes
Andre Russell
Suresh Raina
Jasprit Bumrah
MS Dhoni
Dwayne Bravo

by Producer (103k points)
selected by
+2 votes

Can't predict.. IPL auction has been very hillarious.. Still I think Pandya, Kohli, Warner, Bumrah, Bhuvaneshwar are big moneyspinners..

by Assistant Director (43.6k points)
0

Ohh Rohit also..

0 votes

If everyone goes under hammer than It will be Dhoni or Kohli. Its not all about the ability. The brand value kohli and dhoni brings is enormous. Each of them might fetch 25 crore.

by Second Unit Director (77.5k points)
0

And to your question Dhoni, Kohli, Rohit, Stokes, Warner