Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,990 questions

251,484 answers

307,784 comments

396 users

Check out another exclusive still of Salman Khan from Tiger Zinda Hai.

+10 votes
402 views
asked Nov 5, 2017 in Movie Discussions by suhas All Time best! (260,344 points)
99% Accept Rate

425cr.....!!

9 Answers

+7 votes
 
Best answer

For me this is the ...

picture of Salman as Tiger so far ..

answered Nov 5, 2017 by Irdwhelp Editor (83,671 points)
selected Nov 8, 2017 by suhas
+6 votes

This movie going big each and every passing days.
Waah maza aagaya.

answered Nov 5, 2017 by Ajay Production Accountant (20,658 points)
+4 votes

Best picture shared by Ali by now So get ready for 200 seconds trailer with lots of heavyweight stunts of horse riding, quad bike stunts, snow bike stunts, car stunts, chopper firing and tank blasts , volves fighting stunts little romance and Beautiful locations of Greece, Morocco ,austria and Abu Dhabi all will be in the trailer tomorrow

answered Nov 6, 2017 by being_tanveer Production Accountant (24,753 points)
edited Nov 6, 2017 by being_tanveer

You've missed Austria.

Hahaha yes I really missed Austria mahn

+3 votes

The movie is going to gallop to the hearts of even die hard haters

answered Nov 5, 2017 by shah Executive Producer (65,446 points)

shah Unit Manager (32.9k points) ...ladies and gentlemen

+2 votes

K-A-N-D-I pic..... ekdum Kadak....

answered Nov 6, 2017 by -OmKara- Production Designer (15,839 points)
+2 votes

Wah .... awesome...
Mind blowing..... dashing Salman

Movie will create some record......

answered Nov 6, 2017 by power Assistant Director (46,765 points)
+2 votes

So far loving everything related to this movie. Hopefully it lives up to its huge expectations!

answered Nov 6, 2017 by mhk Set Designer (2,421 points)
0 votes

nw this is called hutiyapa.... bad guys are chasing u with bikes n cars n ur using black horse to run instead of some cool bikes.... seriously... utter nonsense..

answered Nov 6, 2017 by playboy Unit Manager (30,831 points)

put srk or salman in secret superstar and release on Diwali day , it will collect not more than 2cr.
still amir collected 4cr that is power of sir amir kahn.

Put Aamir in Tubelight.... It won't collect 20cr lifetime (less than TL 1st day)....

h ha ha ha good joke
dekte hai tzh 200cr karti hai k nai after bad trailer response

Secret Shuperstar toh 250cr karke highest grosser of the year hone wala tha... Uska kya hua?

0 votes

Very cool ....................................

answered Nov 6, 2017 by mr.hola Assistant Director (46,181 points)
...