Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 534 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 285 points
  3. SSk - 261 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 245 points
  5. shah - 229 points
  6. TIGER- the real king - 223 points
  7. Rancho - 188 points
  8. Roman - 170 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 151 points
  10. Ajay - 148 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 120 points
  12. playboy - 113 points
  13. suraj.j - 112 points
  14. Seinfeld - 99 points
  15. Vivek Rai - 98 points
  16. devendran - 76 points
  17. Maniac01 - 75 points
  18. nitesh singh - 74 points
  19. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 74 points
  20. power - 68 points
  21. Suhas - 60 points
  22. mr.hola - 59 points
  23. Lambodar - 53 points
  24. Santosh - 46 points
  25. venkat - 44 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.6k questions

260k answers

318k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+5 votes
305 views
in Movies by All Time best! (262k points)
99% Accept Rate

7 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Wow. Surprisingly good. Looks very rough and tough.

by Second Unit Director (77.5k points)
selected by
0

almost same words i had.....surprisingly aik aurat mard ka roop leyay dikh rahi h

0 votes

Ye to baal katwa ke full insaan lag raha hai

by Assistant Director (49.2k points)
0 votes

by Location Manager (7.4k points)
0 votes

Atleast his hairstyle is looking good this time, looking manly.

by Production Accountant (24.4k points)
0 votes

Tiger should do Salman Zinda Hain next

by Executive Producer (66.7k points)
0 votes

Looking same like younger Jacki shroff

Nice....

by Assistant Director (48.7k points)
0 votes

Very good. His looks are improving and he is looking like a true action hero here.

by Star (140k points)
0

He will always remain a Gareebon ka Hrithik Roshan for me ...

0

Yes bro that he always will be. He is not even 10% of hr's acting also. Though his looks have improved in the last 2 years...more masculine now.

0

Hrithik Jaise Star once in a lifetime hi aate hain..
Tiger is running just bcoz of his dancing & acrobatic skills remove that he is nill.
though among the younger lot i prefer watching his movies ...