• Register
Click on Register and join the conversation/discussions. Give your opinions and please go to the Rules page for detailed and guidelines of the site.....

Donate to ItsBoxOffice

Donate
More Info
All the articles/images published here are copyrighted to their respective owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by the webmaster or the community members, and if there is an issue with the content posted in the Discussion forum please email us at indianboxofficeonline @ gmail [dot] com  
21 Online
0 Member And 21 Guest
+2 votes
115 views
asked in Movie Discussions by Mega Star (237k points)
100% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Who would leave this chance? All of them leaving no stones unturned to appease salman.

answered by Cinematographer (95.9k points)
selected by
+1 vote

there is a guy angad bedi..... he's in TZH.... us aaadmi nay jitni free ki publicity nikaali hai salman khan k naam se.... utne main aik aur ra.one ban jaye.....

abhe ye sab log..... saqib saleem waghaira waghaira ..... bhe free ki publicity nichodeinge .... salman khan k naam se.... aglay 7 maheeno main.

answered by Director (140k points)

It's an advantage working with him. Gotta put that in their resume right.

I would've been more happier if Saqib's sister Huma Qureshi was also part of Race 3 cast. Ofcourse both brother & sister working together last time didn't work out well but then that was a horror remake.

0 votes

Even idiots know it

answered by Unit Manager (35.4k points)
...