• Register
Click on Register and join the conversation/discussions. Give your opinions and please go to the Rules page for detailed and guidelines of the site.....

Donate to ItsBoxOffice

Donate
More Info
All the articles/images published here are copyrighted to their respective owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by the webmaster or the community members, and if there is an issue with the content posted in the Discussion forum please email us at indianboxofficeonline @ gmail [dot] com  
20 Online
3 Member And 17 Guest
Members present at the site
+4 votes
139 views

asked in Movie Discussions by Mega Star (237k points)
100% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Bring it on ...
Waiting for the best action stunts in a bollywood film ...

answered by Second Unit Director (77.3k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Get ready to witness the best Bollywood action film ever. #Dec 22.

answered by Unit Manager (31.6k points)
+1 vote

its here....its been finally revealed.... katrina kaif plays salman khan's chauffeur in TZH
look .. her hot seat is on the hot seat of that car. she be ridin

answered by Star (140k points)
...