Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Ajay - 461 points
  2. Intense - 425 points
  3. SSk - 318 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 311 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 290 points
  6. God Father - 224 points
  7. Roman - 218 points
  8. THUNDER BIRD - 208 points
  9. shah - 206 points
  10. suraj.j - 196 points
  11. Suhas - 184 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  14. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  15. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 127 points
  16. Tom Cruise - 123 points
  17. Rocsky - 119 points
  18. Charlie Jatinder - 114 points
  19. IamRaj - 99 points
  20. nitesh singh - 96 points
  21. playboy - 93 points
  22. Seinfeld - 79 points
  23. devendran - 78 points
  24. Jordan Garcia - 59 points
  25. Sanal - 59 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+5 votes
423 views

in Movies by Assistant Director (42.1k points)
98% Accept Rate

edited by
0

4 Answers

+3 votes

absolutely ridiculous posters....B grade movie posters.
500cr laga k movie pay... posters Aamir khan production house se banwanay ka kya tukk banta hai.

by Star (152k points)
0

Agree

+2 votes

Nice poster..... Akshay rocks...

by Assistant Director (45.1k points)
0 votes

Looking like a substandard product,Akshay looking pathetic.Movie will be flop in hindi,even can be disaster.

by Production Accountant (24.1k points)
0 votes

Not good. This is the biggest film of 2018. Akshay doesnt look good either.

by Director (127k points)