Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 555 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 293 points
  3. SSk - 262 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 253 points
  5. shah - 244 points
  6. TIGER- the real king - 229 points
  7. Rancho - 193 points
  8. Roman - 173 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 162 points
  10. Ajay - 155 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 123 points
  12. suraj.j - 117 points
  13. playboy - 114 points
  14. Seinfeld - 112 points
  15. Vivek Rai - 112 points
  16. devendran - 76 points
  17. Maniac01 - 75 points
  18. nitesh singh - 75 points
  19. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 74 points
  20. power - 73 points
  21. Suhas - 68 points
  22. mr.hola - 59 points
  23. Lambodar - 55 points
  24. God Father - 49 points
  25. Santosh - 46 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.6k questions

260k answers

318k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+3 votes
180 views
https://mobile.twitter.com/idlebrainjeevi/status/925290953480355840
as per the inside sources, the runtime of #2Point0 is around 2 hours and 10 minutes. #2Point0 has nothing to do with #Robo story.

Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/idlebrainjeevi/status/925290953480355840
in Movies by All Time best! (262k points)
99% Accept Rate

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Shortest movie in legandary director S Shankar's career
Hoping that he willn't disappoint like I which was one time watchable movie

by Unit Manager (32.2k points)
selected by
0 votes

neither too long nor too short ,is perfect for a sc-fiction.

by Executive Producer (66.9k points)
...