Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 345 points
  2. Ajay - 322 points
  3. Rancho - 309 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 216 points
  5. Suhas - 211 points
  6. Tom Cruise - 177 points
  7. SSk - 167 points
  8. TIGER- the real king - 150 points
  9. Roman - 143 points
  10. shah - 130 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 117 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 108 points
  13. Seinfeld - 100 points
  14. mr.hola - 95 points
  15. nitesh singh - 79 points
  16. Santosh - 75 points
  17. playboy - 72 points
  18. being_tanveer - 55 points
  19. Rocsky - 54 points
  20. Greek God - 49 points
  21. Vicky Rai - 46 points
  22. shajandeepu - 45 points
  23. Charlie runkleā„¢ - 42 points
  24. Sanal - 41 points
  25. suraj.j - 40 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.4k questions

249k answers

304k comments

949 users

+3 votes
180 views
https://mobile.twitter.com/idlebrainjeevi/status/925290953480355840
as per the inside sources, the runtime of #2Point0 is around 2 hours and 10 minutes. #2Point0 has nothing to do with #Robo story.

Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/idlebrainjeevi/status/925290953480355840
in Movies by All Time best! (255k points)
99% Accept Rate

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Shortest movie in legandary director S Shankar's career
Hoping that he willn't disappoint like I which was one time watchable movie

by Production Designer (15.4k points)
selected by
0 votes

neither too long nor too short ,is perfect for a sc-fiction.

by Assistant Director (51.9k points)
...