Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 559 points
  2. Ajay - 551 points
  3. SSk - 398 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 386 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 312 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 276 points
  7. Roman - 273 points
  8. Suhas - 265 points
  9. shah - 256 points
  10. suraj.j - 241 points
  11. God Father - 226 points
  12. Charlie Jatinder - 185 points
  13. Rancho - 181 points
  14. Rocsky - 171 points
  15. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 145 points
  17. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  18. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  19. Seinfeld - 111 points
  20. nitesh singh - 106 points
  21. playboy - 105 points
  22. devendran - 100 points
  23. IamRaj - 99 points
  24. Sanal - 69 points
  25. Greek God - 67 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+3 votes
189 views
in Movies by All Time best! (258k points)
99% Accept Rate

3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Glad Dibakar is finally wielding Megaphone again though not in the kind of project u would expect from him. Still hope it has his signature style over it. But releasing this just a week before Gold might not be a good idea.

by Production Accountant (29.5k points)
selected by
+1 vote

He himself looks like a potential molester. Kya hifazat Karega awaam ki..

by Director (123k points)
0

That is not right.

0

Aankhon mein Hawas Dekho bhai.

0

Kahan hai Hawas? I see only a worried look for having to shave off his beard.

0 votes

Arjun uska signature creepy smile de deta toh maza aa jata. Woh police kaam villain lagta hain zyada

by Second Unit Director (76.5k points)