• Register
Click on Register and join the conversation/discussions. Give your opinions and please go to the Rules page for detailed and guidelines of the site.....

Donate to ItsBoxOffice

Donate
More Info
All the articles/images published here are copyrighted to their respective owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by the webmaster or the community members, and if there is an issue with the content posted in the Discussion forum please email us at indianboxofficeonline @ gmail [dot] com  
14 Online
3 Member And 11 Guest
Members present at the site
+6 votes
204 views




asked in Movie Discussions by Mega Star (237k points)
100% Accept Rate

3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Very nice.....

Locations are awesome.....

Eagerly waiting for this..

answered by Assistant Director (40.1k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Looks grand and also looks like they have spent good money on production.

answered by Producer (115k points)

Nhi janab... Aadha kharcha toh UAE govt and Abu Dhabi administration ne hi uthaya hai.

Acha.. Toh isko LPG gas ki tarah subsidy milrahi hai? Jahaan se bhi aaye paisa..aane do bolo.

Kuch aisa hi samajh lijiye.

0 votes

awesome

AAZ himself looks very stylish in the second still

answered by Production Accountant (29.4k points)
...