Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 496 points
  2. Ajay - 492 points
  3. SSk - 366 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 350 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 308 points
  6. Roman - 246 points
  7. shah - 235 points
  8. THUNDER BIRD - 231 points
  9. suraj.j - 228 points
  10. God Father - 224 points
  11. Suhas - 211 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. Charlie Jatinder - 149 points
  14. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  15. Rocsky - 143 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 141 points
  17. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  18. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  19. nitesh singh - 101 points
  20. IamRaj - 99 points
  21. Seinfeld - 98 points
  22. playboy - 96 points
  23. devendran - 95 points
  24. Sanal - 68 points
  25. Jordan Garcia - 61 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+2 votes
166 views
Mushkil se sat n sun tv dekhta hu wo bi night ko aur usmae har channel f#ckin south dubbed movies.... Dil chaha tha hai tv phoddhu..
in Television by Unit Manager (30.8k points)
20% Accept Rate
+1

Better bollywood produce some entertaining movies like south(though masala glifks mostly) than crap candy floss ones n some shits in the name of comedies.

3 Answers

+1 vote

Totally fed up. There is nothing on TV right now. Nothing. Absolutely nothing.. But thank god today I watched some scenes of Munna bhai and taal while having dinner.

by Director (123k points)
+1 vote

The WORST part is that the Hindi titles which we see on South Dubbed movies are SILLY and LAUGHABLE.

South title is something different and Hindi title will be like Dangerous Khiladi, Yevadu 2, Khatarnak Khiladi etc even though the film is Family type.

Its like named Bajrangi Bhaijaan as Khatarnak Bachi (Munni).

by Producer (108k points)
0

Yeahh man the title sucks

0 votes

I don't watch TV much.I switch off when i say these dubbed movies.I hate them inc. BB2.I have not even watched BB2.Loyal BW fan.

Aur dekho BB2 aur bukto yeh bakwaas movies TV par.

by Camera Operator (8.5k points)