Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 517 points
  2. Ajay - 456 points
  3. Intense - 442 points
  4. Suhas - 314 points
  5. THUNDER BIRD - 277 points
  6. Roman - 275 points
  7. SSk - 236 points
  8. Tom Cruise - 226 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 194 points
  10. shah - 169 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 143 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 127 points
  13. mr.hola - 122 points
  14. Seinfeld - 118 points
  15. playboy - 102 points
  16. nitesh singh - 89 points
  17. Santosh - 75 points
  18. being_tanveer - 72 points
  19. Charlie runkle™ - 71 points
  20. suraj.j - 68 points
  21. Greek God - 66 points
  22. Rocsky - 59 points
  23. shajandeepu - 56 points
  24. Sanal - 53 points
  25. devendran - 51 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.5k questions

250k answers

305k comments

966 users

+2 votes
166 views
Mushkil se sat n sun tv dekhta hu wo bi night ko aur usmae har channel f#ckin south dubbed movies.... Dil chaha tha hai tv phoddhu..
in Television by Unit Manager (30.2k points)
20% Accept Rate
+1

Better bollywood produce some entertaining movies like south(though masala glifks mostly) than crap candy floss ones n some shits in the name of comedies.

3 Answers

+1 vote

Totally fed up. There is nothing on TV right now. Nothing. Absolutely nothing.. But thank god today I watched some scenes of Munna bhai and taal while having dinner.

by Director (122k points)
+1 vote

The WORST part is that the Hindi titles which we see on South Dubbed movies are SILLY and LAUGHABLE.

South title is something different and Hindi title will be like Dangerous Khiladi, Yevadu 2, Khatarnak Khiladi etc even though the film is Family type.

Its like named Bajrangi Bhaijaan as Khatarnak Bachi (Munni).

by Producer (108k points)
0

Yeahh man the title sucks

0 votes

I don't watch TV much.I switch off when i say these dubbed movies.I hate them inc. BB2.I have not even watched BB2.Loyal BW fan.

Aur dekho BB2 aur bukto yeh bakwaas movies TV par.

by Camera Operator (8.5k points)