Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,951 questions

251,322 answers

307,620 comments

396 users

Fake trailer of Tiger Zinda Hain hits 4 million views

+5 votes
221 views
asked Oct 28, 2017 in Announcements by shah Executive Producer (65,396 points)
100% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Bhai ka Jalwaaaaaa!

answered Oct 28, 2017 by TIGER- the real king Unit Manager (37,894 points)
selected Oct 29, 2017 by shah

Really it's jalwaa of Bhaijaan as he is unlike Aamir Khan releases movie every now and then.4mil.views in just 2 months

0 votes

Kaunsi badi baat hai

Thugs of Hindostan ke fake trailer ke 2.7M views hai ... wo bhi release ke 1 saal pehle.

answered Oct 28, 2017 by bollyranga Production Designer (12,989 points)

Usne kab bola ki badi baat hai? Ab kya koi post bhi naa banaye forum pe?

Kal ko Abhishek fans bhi post banane lag jaayenge .... ki usko ek movie mil gayi hai. Aur uske fans(agar hain to) bole ki Abhishek ka jalwa .... to aisi posts se forum mein kachra bharta hai aur kuch nahi.

Aur kuch special baat hogi tabhi to post banayenge ... otherwise to fans post banane lagenge ki "Aaj raat mera fav star 8 ghante soya"

Lol... U r comparing Salman with Abhishek! Kehna toh nhi chahiye but aapki dimag ko ilaaz ki sakht zarurat hai.

–1 vote

Thugs 2.7 millions will cross 4 soon.
here

answered Oct 28, 2017 by kashyap123 Second Unit Director (76,894 points)