Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Ajay - 478 points
  2. Intense - 448 points
  3. SSk - 342 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 329 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 300 points
  6. Roman - 232 points
  7. God Father - 224 points
  8. shah - 220 points
  9. THUNDER BIRD - 216 points
  10. suraj.j - 215 points
  11. Suhas - 189 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  14. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 141 points
  15. Charlie Jatinder - 135 points
  16. Rocsky - 132 points
  17. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  18. Tom Cruise - 128 points
  19. nitesh singh - 99 points
  20. IamRaj - 99 points
  21. playboy - 94 points
  22. Seinfeld - 87 points
  23. devendran - 83 points
  24. Sanal - 64 points
  25. Jordan Garcia - 60 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+5 votes
225 views
in Official by Assistant Director (55.6k points)
100% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Bhai ka Jalwaaaaaa!

by Unit Manager (36.9k points)
selected by
0

Really it's jalwaa of Bhaijaan as he is unlike Aamir Khan releases movie every now and then.4mil.views in just 2 months

0 votes

Kaunsi badi baat hai

Thugs of Hindostan ke fake trailer ke 2.7M views hai ... wo bhi release ke 1 saal pehle.

by Camera Operator (9.5k points)
+1

Usne kab bola ki badi baat hai? Ab kya koi post bhi naa banaye forum pe?

–1

Kal ko Abhishek fans bhi post banane lag jaayenge .... ki usko ek movie mil gayi hai. Aur uske fans(agar hain to) bole ki Abhishek ka jalwa .... to aisi posts se forum mein kachra bharta hai aur kuch nahi.

0

Aur kuch special baat hogi tabhi to post banayenge ... otherwise to fans post banane lagenge ki "Aaj raat mera fav star 8 ghante soya"

0

Lol... U r comparing Salman with Abhishek! Kehna toh nhi chahiye but aapki dimag ko ilaaz ki sakht zarurat hai.

–1 vote

Thugs 2.7 millions will cross 4 soon.
here

by Second Unit Director (76.1k points)