Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

65,592 questions

245,633 answers

298,968 comments

396 users

2.0 - Official Jukebox

+2 votes
184 views




Source Link: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=e1Ydw7h0dH8 https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=su9J9HkvcF0 https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=YegrpyXQLtY
asked Oct 28, 2017 in Music by IrahX Assistant Director (41,571 points)
99% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Its all about visuals as its shankar so waiting for it .

answered Oct 28, 2017 by Sss d Assistant Director (41,802 points)
selected Oct 29, 2017 by IrahX
0 votes

In gaano ko lekar 15cr kharch kar diye in the name of Audio Launch

pathetic is too small word to describe the Music of this Album.... another Downer by RAHMAN (sirf Naam he bade....Darshan toh 2011 k baad dikh he nhi raha)

answered Oct 29, 2017 by Sudeep Guddu Camera Operator (10,850 points)
0 votes

Can't believe this is the same guy who have lagaan rdb Delhi 6 dil se swades rangeela etc.
This album at least for me didn't work.

answered Oct 29, 2017 by kashyap123 Second Unit Director (75,013 points)
...