Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 450 points
  2. Intense - 402 points
  3. Ajay - 389 points
  4. Suhas - 283 points
  5. THUNDER BIRD - 264 points
  6. Roman - 214 points
  7. Tom Cruise - 208 points
  8. SSk - 200 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 170 points
  10. shah - 149 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 129 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 126 points
  13. Seinfeld - 114 points
  14. mr.hola - 113 points
  15. playboy - 97 points
  16. nitesh singh - 87 points
  17. Santosh - 75 points
  18. being_tanveer - 64 points
  19. Charlie runkleā„¢ - 63 points
  20. Rocsky - 58 points
  21. Greek God - 55 points
  22. Vicky Rai - 46 points
  23. shajandeepu - 46 points
  24. Sanal - 45 points
  25. devendran - 43 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.4k questions

250k answers

305k comments

962 users

+2 votes
188 views




Source Link: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=e1Ydw7h0dH8 https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=su9J9HkvcF0 https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=YegrpyXQLtY
in Music by Assistant Director (41.6k points)
99% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Its all about visuals as its shankar so waiting for it .

by Assistant Director (42k points)
selected by
0 votes

In gaano ko lekar 15cr kharch kar diye in the name of Audio Launch

pathetic is too small word to describe the Music of this Album.... another Downer by RAHMAN (sirf Naam he bade....Darshan toh 2011 k baad dikh he nhi raha)

by Camera Operator (10.9k points)
0 votes

Can't believe this is the same guy who have lagaan rdb Delhi 6 dil se swades rangeela etc.
This album at least for me didn't work.

by Second Unit Director (75.7k points)
...