Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

65,953 questions

246,998 answers

300,792 comments

396 users

Rank these women in terms of beauty and hotness.

+2 votes
209 views

asked Oct 27, 2017 in Trolls by mr.hola Unit Manager (39,769 points)
77% Accept Rate

Salman.....choosing maybe because i liked the build up n i loved this scene....Salman fighting madly for piya

2 Answers

+1 vote

Akshay is looking the hottest , then salman >Aamir >SRK.

answered Oct 28, 2017 by Charlie runkle™ Director (121,849 points)
0 votes

Aamir and srk looking....pure hottest girl..... others are funny..

answered Oct 28, 2017 by power Assistant Director (46,038 points)