Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 313 points
  2. Intense - 273 points
  3. Ajay - 184 points
  4. Nikeel - 151 points
  5. Rahul - 130 points
  6. Lambodar - 118 points
  7. Roman - 117 points
  8. Vivek Rai - 114 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 112 points
  10. Nix.kamal - 111 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 96 points
  12. shah - 84 points
  13. nitesh singh - 82 points
  14. Seinfeld - 77 points
  15. Sanki Launda - 70 points
  16. Santosh - 64 points
  17. Sandeep - 55 points
  18. Jordan Garcia - 48 points
  19. Suhas - 47 points
  20. Sanal - 45 points
  21. Greek God - 44 points
  22. playboy - 42 points
  23. Hrithikiantilldeath - 40 points
  24. God Father - 38 points
  25. Grand Nova - 32 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

70.6k questions

269k answers

330k comments

1.5k users

Categories

+1 vote
231 views

in Movies by All Time best! (266k points)
98% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Sahi hai. I'm excited for 2.0. I had liked its prequel and I'm curious to see how they developed story further. It'll be a sure shot fun. <3

by Assistant Director (52.3k points)
selected by
0

Its not a continuation of the previous part
Its diff story

+1 vote

That's the costliest film ever in India cinema mahn..
This is expected...I hope it becomes 1000cr Grosser film ..as a tribute to Rajini Career.

by Assistant Director (57.5k points)
0 votes

Megastar. I saw him once at the airport. More humble than a security guard. Inspiration for us

by Second Unit Director (78.4k points)
...