Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Ajay - 461 points
  2. Intense - 425 points
  3. SSk - 318 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 311 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 290 points
  6. God Father - 224 points
  7. Roman - 218 points
  8. THUNDER BIRD - 208 points
  9. shah - 206 points
  10. suraj.j - 196 points
  11. Suhas - 184 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  14. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  15. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 127 points
  16. Tom Cruise - 123 points
  17. Rocsky - 119 points
  18. Charlie Jatinder - 114 points
  19. IamRaj - 99 points
  20. nitesh singh - 96 points
  21. playboy - 93 points
  22. Seinfeld - 79 points
  23. devendran - 78 points
  24. Jordan Garcia - 59 points
  25. Sanal - 59 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+3 votes
488 views

.
.

.
.
Well.....you can guess..!!
in Movies by Mega Star (208k points)
99% Accept Rate
+2

Announcement Of The Decade To Nahi
Haa
Joke Of The Decade Zaroor Hai

12 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

So is it Houseful 4?If it is
Wow...Its bigger than what I expected some film related to SRK/Salmaan/Aamir!!!!!

by Production Accountant (29.9k points)
selected by
0

+5 votes

Housefull 4 biggest announcement of the decade??????????? Seriously??????? Saale takle, hair transplant krva le, dhoop pad pad ke tera dumag jal gya h, itna time waste kr diya......hf4 se to twmr3 bhi badi announcement hoti.......

by Unit Manager (30.7k points)
0

itni gaaliyo k liye plus one

+3 votes

Slow claps. Tutejaji sab theek hai aapke saath? H4 is the news of the decade????????

by Director (127k points)
+2 votes

If HF4 is announcement of the decade then KESARI is looking announcement of the century in front of it #IdiotTuteja

by Production Accountant (24.4k points)
+2 votes

Announcement of Decade on for Akshay Kumar fans. Unke level pe yehi maximum hai ;)

by Camera Operator (9.5k points)
+2 votes

Now a days it's became a joke on social media to hype even the mediocre announcement like anything. First Karan Johar said wait for Mega announcement and announced Kesari and them Tutega said Announcement of the decade and announced Housefull 4. These people still thinks that Akshay is superstar is biggest joke.

by Production Accountant (21.7k points)
+1 vote

Housefull 4 Sajid Khan. Lol... Biggest haha

by Second Unit Director (76.1k points)
+1

See the words......... HOUSE, FULL & 4

0

True......

+1 vote

housefull 4 directed by Sajid Khan

by Assistant Director (44.2k points)
+1 vote

Movie-Housefull 4
actor-Salman Khan or Amir Khan
Direct-Anees or Rohit
Prod-Sajid

by Location Manager (7.5k points)
edited by
+1 vote

LOL, can't control my laugh, because the way they are hyping this announcement. On side note, hope they don't add sasti english comedy and jokes with it like they did with HF3. Make it desi like HF2.

by Location Manager (6.1k points)
+1 vote

Watch Tuteja the movie with your family and enjoy ,I am busy and will skip for your hype sake

by Assistant Director (55.5k points)
+1 vote

NO ENTRY MEIN ENTRY, only comedy franchise which was in pipeline.

by Location Manager (7.4k points)