Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Ajay - 461 points
  2. Intense - 425 points
  3. SSk - 318 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 311 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 290 points
  6. God Father - 224 points
  7. Roman - 218 points
  8. THUNDER BIRD - 208 points
  9. shah - 206 points
  10. suraj.j - 196 points
  11. Suhas - 184 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  14. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  15. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 127 points
  16. Tom Cruise - 123 points
  17. Rocsky - 119 points
  18. Charlie Jatinder - 114 points
  19. IamRaj - 99 points
  20. nitesh singh - 96 points
  21. playboy - 93 points
  22. Seinfeld - 79 points
  23. devendran - 78 points
  24. Jordan Garcia - 59 points
  25. Sanal - 59 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+3 votes
512 views
https://mobile.twitter.com/Tutejajoginder/status/923549233256398849

#Breaking

Stay tuned for BIGGEST announcement of the decade!!!
7:27 PM · Oct 26, 2017
in Movies by All Time best! (257k points)
99% Accept Rate
0

There is a buzz about SRK and Kajol movie which Karan Johar will be directing. If not this then it should be Dhoom 4.

0

SRK and kajol is stale. Dont want to see another shitty romance. SRK in dhoom4 or don3....bring it on.

15 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

It's a franchise, comedy, top producer, top actor, fun director...
SRK next with Raju.. It said Fun director. So it can't be Raju.. Raju is a top director... Is it Judwaa with SRK or Salman.. But it won't be announcement of decade... It maybe DHOOM but dhoom doesn't have comedy... Let's see if it's something like Judwaa or housefull Joginder will be trolled

by Second Unit Director (74.3k points)
selected by
+2 votes

This might be relate to Srk only bcoz aise greatest biggest announcement before release hutiyapa sirf Srk hi karta hai... .

by Unit Manager (30.8k points)
+2 votes

its joginder tuteja...FFS.

he might consider kangana renauts new movie announcement ....... as greatest announcement of the decade.

dont pay attention to him...... skip it move on..... and kill it before it lays its eggs.

by Star (152k points)
+1 vote

Dhoom 4 with..!!

SRK as thief
Salman as cop
HR as Mr A
Aamir as Sahir/Samar (survived)

by Mega Star (208k points)
0

This would be an announcement of this century

0

If that ever happens.....rip any sort of record

+1 vote

I think it could be either about Dhoom 4 or Krish 4 or SLB next

by Production Accountant (24.4k points)
+1 vote

Whenever they say biggest they only disappoint
For me if its SRK-SALMAN starrer only then its the biggest announcement of the decade

by Unit Manager (36.3k points)
0

Lol who downvoted me on this
Heights of hatred

0

Honge 2008 me paida huye star ke frustrated fans...

0

i liked aamir even before 08, infact have been his fan since dch........

+1 vote

Salman or Aamir in Rajamouli film!

Salman or Srk in Dhoom4!

Srk in Raju Hirani film!

Deepika in either Bharat or Kick2!

by Unit Manager (36.9k points)
0

Top 3 to theek hai but 4th..??

0

Biggest superstar of the country is going to work with no1 female star of the country... Cinegoers ke liye isse bada news kya ho sakta hai?

+1 vote

Aamir khan new film announcement after TOH..
Dhoom 4 - Christmas 19 (with Srk)

by Director (129k points)
+1 vote

Its either dhoom 4 or Krrish 4.

by Second Unit Director (76.2k points)
+1 vote

Im waiting for knowing what would be the very exited.

Most probably Dhoom 4 announcement
It can also be Aamir Raju hirani or srk raju hirani colaboration. Or Aamir/Salman with Rajamouli.

I hope its Aamir-Raju 3 idiots sequel

Because only these are looking as biggest announcements we already know abt krish 4.

by Unit Manager (30.3k points)
+1 vote

Decade.....something like the three khans coming for a movie. Srk kajol directed by kjo...is no longer exciting.

by Director (127k points)
+1 vote

Salman Khan is finally retiring! yaay

by Assistant Director (44.2k points)
0

Na I don't think I'll have to quit watching Bollywood films so soon.

0 votes

Biggest of the decade .....I will know after announcement.3 idiots 2

by Assistant Director (55.5k points)
edited by
0 votes

Aamir with Ranbir or Ranvir???.

by Second Unit Director (76.1k points)
0 votes

Srk's b'day is around the corner, so high chances that dis biggest announcement is related to him, might be D4 or some film wid hirani(as per the rumours dat surfaced a few days ago)........

by Unit Manager (30.7k points)