Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 366 points
  2. Rancho - 290 points
  3. hello_im_creepy - 262 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 180 points
  5. shah - 178 points
  6. Ajay - 161 points
  7. Charlie runkle - 160 points
  8. THUNDER BIRD - 156 points
  9. Tom Cruise - 151 points
  10. Grand Nova - 147 points
  11. Roman - 129 points
  12. TIGER- the real king - 111 points
  13. Irdwhelp - 106 points
  14. SSk - 95 points
  15. Seinfeld - 93 points
  16. Lambodar - 86 points
  17. God Father - 83 points
  18. nitesh singh - 81 points
  19. Suhas - 61 points
  20. Kabir - 54 points
  21. Raghib - 39 points
  22. playboy - 39 points
  23. Greek God - 38 points
  24. Rocsky - 37 points
  25. mr.hola - 37 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69k questions

262k answers

320k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+7 votes
403 views
in Movies by All Time best! (263k points)
99% Accept Rate
0

425cr!!!!

9 Answers

+4 votes
 
Best answer

Amazing
That tag line this Christmas there will be peace
Salman khan coming to rewrite history

by Assistant Director (45.8k points)
selected by
+4 votes

Excellent ......

Hope movie will be awesome.......then sky will limit ....

by Assistant Director (49k points)
+4 votes

This Christmas, there will be destruction at Box Office.

by Location Manager (6.3k points)
+3 votes

Kuch JAL raha hai badboo arahi hai who is that guy? Any gueses? Yes this poster giving the vibes there will be only destruction and destruction

by Production Accountant (25.8k points)
edited by
+2 votes

Huge expectations from this.
Poster is mindblowing

by Unit Manager (33.5k points)
+2 votes

by Editor (86.3k points)
+2 votes

Its a deadly poster. And the movie promises high octane action sequences. Its all about tiger the spy, not some silly romance where ett failed. The poster has me excited.

by Star (143k points)
+1 vote

Excellent, awesome and fantastic.
Will exceed expectations

by Executive Producer (69k points)
–2 votes

cartoonish. expected a better poster. 2/5

by Production Accountant (28.4k points)
+1

If you compare with Hollywood then it is sure double triple cartoonish...

But what Bollywood need it's fine....

0

Who knows this cartoon's first day would be higher than epic masterpiece SS lifetime!