• Register
Logging in Errors

Donate to the forum

All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

64.1k questions

240k answers

291k comments

392 users

+1 vote
223 views


Song -  Ghoomar
Singer -  Shreya Ghoshal, Swaroop Khan
Music -  Sanjay Leela Bhansali
Lyricist -  A M Turaz   
Music Label: T-Series
Rajasthani Lyrics by Swaroop Khan  
Songs Recorded, Mixed & Mastered by Tanay Gajjar at Flutter Studio.
Assisted by Rupak Thakur
asked in Movie Discussions by Mega Star (244k points)
99% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Beautifully shot and deepika looks beautiful in that get up. The movie carrying huge expectations. Hope it does well.

answered by Producer (102k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Gracious and elegant moves by Rani Padmavati

answered by Assistant Director (47.1k points)
+1 vote

extremely disappointed....
padukone in video and no A$$ show..... thats not how things should role.
she's glamour .... and glamour in today's time mean exposure of your juicy peach specially when its round and firm.

answered by Star (145k points)
...