Logging in Errors

Donate to the forum

All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

64,146 questions

240,159 answers

290,576 comments

390 users

Padmavati : Ghoomar Song | Deepika Padukone | Shahid Kapoor | Ranveer Singh | Shreya | Swaroop Khan

+1 vote
223 views


Song -  Ghoomar
Singer -  Shreya Ghoshal, Swaroop Khan
Music -  Sanjay Leela Bhansali
Lyricist -  A M Turaz   
Music Label: T-Series
Rajasthani Lyrics by Swaroop Khan  
Songs Recorded, Mixed & Mastered by Tanay Gajjar at Flutter Studio.
Assisted by Rupak Thakur
asked Oct 25, 2017 in Movie Discussions by suhas Mega Star (244,520 points)
99% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Beautifully shot and deepika looks beautiful in that get up. The movie carrying huge expectations. Hope it does well.

answered Oct 25, 2017 by Intense Producer (101,561 points)
selected Oct 30, 2017 by suhas
+1 vote

Gracious and elegant moves by Rani Padmavati

answered Oct 25, 2017 by shah Assistant Director (47,267 points)
+1 vote

extremely disappointed....
padukone in video and no A$$ show..... thats not how things should role.
she's glamour .... and glamour in today's time mean exposure of your juicy peach specially when its round and firm.

answered Oct 25, 2017 by Grand Nova Star (144,854 points)
...