Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 388 points
  2. Ajay - 345 points
  3. Intense - 336 points
  4. SSk - 320 points
  5. srinathhprasad - 282 points
  6. Vivek Rai - 192 points
  7. shah - 178 points
  8. Roman - 141 points
  9. suraj.j - 135 points
  10. Suhas - 124 points
  11. THUNDER BIRD - 112 points
  12. devendran - 102 points
  13. mr.hola - 99 points
  14. Tom Cruise - 79 points
  15. Rocsky - 73 points
  16. nitesh singh - 71 points
  17. kashyap123 - 61 points
  18. Maniac01 - 60 points
  19. Seinfeld - 57 points
  20. Invincible - 54 points
  21. power - 48 points
  22. Sanal - 46 points
  23. Greek God - 43 points
  24. Irdwhelp - 38 points
  25. Sss d - 32 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.6k questions

256k answers

312k comments

1.1k users

+1 vote
357 views
in Predictions by Production Accountant (25.1k points)
96% Accept Rate

8 Answers

+5 votes
 
Best answer

TZH of course. I would wish that Padmavati and G4 become blockbusters as well.

by Assistant Director (46.6k points)
selected by
+5 votes

Yes the year will have an outright Hindi atbb movie in the form of Tiger Zinda Hai

by Production Accountant (24.9k points)
+5 votes

TZH is the answer. Padmavati....i feel less chances of a BB. Hit at best. SS is the dark horse and surprise 100cr grosser for 2017

by Director (132k points)
+5 votes

TZH will be a big blockbuster no doubts.so you should have asked ATBB as TZH is a confirmed blockbuster.padmavati has less chance i think it can achieve hit at max.
SS can also surprise.

by Production Accountant (26.9k points)
+4 votes

Answer is TZH and SS may surprise as well.

by Production Accountant (21.9k points)
+4 votes

TZH is the simple answer.

by Location Manager (6.2k points)
+3 votes

You should have asked ," any chance of outright atbb" as Tiger Zinda Hain is the answer.

by Assistant Director (59.8k points)
+2 votes

Tiger Zinda Hai

Review Extraordinary Positive

by Location Manager (7.5k points)