Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,473 questions

249,173 answers

304,369 comments

396 users

Acc. to AK. Secret superstar even with clash is going to get almost as big release as aamir khan's ATBBs. so whats your prediction?? 350cr ?? 400cr ??

+2 votes
322 views
asked Oct 11, 2017 in Box Office Related by Grand Nova Star (150,678 points)
68% Accept Rate

5 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

1000cr in India while 300 mil in China

answered Oct 11, 2017 by being_tanveer Production Accountant (24,536 points)
selected Dec 20, 2017 by Grand Nova
+3 votes

O le le le munna Fusslight Kya piti Tu to gayab hi ho Gaya bhagodha fan....

answered Oct 11, 2017 by deepak_bishty Director (131,071 points)
+3 votes

Amir is the biggest super Star of entire Universe .Even jaadu family will not Miss America movie it's going to do unimaginable business

answered Oct 11, 2017 by Tubelight Location Scout (4,220 points)
+2 votes

Well... I don't know where he said that. Aamir haters are more keenly following him than us.
Coming back to ur question tube light also had same release as sultan.

answered Oct 11, 2017 by kashyap123 Second Unit Director (75,744 points)
+1 vote

Yes Nova's idol has crossed 350cr many times it seems.

answered Oct 13, 2017 by Saurabh Camera Operator (8,477 points)