• Register
Logging in Errors

Donate to the forum

All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

64.2k questions

240k answers

291k comments

392 users

+2 votes
319 views
asked in Box Office Related by Star (145k points)
70% Accept Rate

5 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

1000cr in India while 300 mil in China

answered by Production Accountant (22.2k points)
selected by
+3 votes

O le le le munna Fusslight Kya piti Tu to gayab hi ho Gaya bhagodha fan....

answered by Director (127k points)
+3 votes

Amir is the biggest super Star of entire Universe .Even jaadu family will not Miss America movie it's going to do unimaginable business

answered by Location Scout (4.2k points)
+2 votes

Well... I don't know where he said that. Aamir haters are more keenly following him than us.
Coming back to ur question tube light also had same release as sultan.

answered by Second Unit Director (72.7k points)
+1 vote

Yes Nova's idol has crossed 350cr many times it seems.

answered by Camera Operator (8.5k points)