Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,473 questions

249,173 answers

304,369 comments

396 users

Aiyaary starring Sidharth Malhotra, Rakul Preet Singh & Manoj Bajpayee to release on 9th February 2018.

+2 votes
184 views

asked Oct 11, 2017 in Movie Discussions by suhas All Time best! (259,036 points)
100% Accept Rate

4 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Neeraj Pandey is known to make good movies so I am expecting a good movie from him this time as well.

answered Oct 11, 2017 by Vikram Singh Production Accountant (21,301 points)
selected Oct 13, 2017 by suhas
+1 vote

Will be a good movie... A Neeraj Pandey film...

answered Oct 11, 2017 by Criminal Director (134,888 points)
+1 vote

I love neeraj pandey's films. (Except ms dhoni), he has made some real gems like baby, s26 etc.

answered Oct 11, 2017 by Intense Director (122,772 points)
0 votes

Expecting good film because of tagline "A Neeraj Pandey Film". Hope its a universal film because Sidharth desperately needs.

answered Oct 11, 2017 by Fur1233 Location Manager (5,794 points)
...