Registrations are open for a very limited time. Logging in Errors

Donate to the forum

All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

63,467 questions

236,561 answers

286,005 comments

383 users

Aiyaary starring Sidharth Malhotra, Rakul Preet Singh & Manoj Bajpayee to release on 9th February 2018.

+2 votes
162 views

asked Oct 10 in Movie Discussions by suhas Mega Star (239,464 points)
99% Accept Rate

4 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Neeraj Pandey is known to make good movies so I am expecting a good movie from him this time as well.

answered Oct 11 by Vikram Singh Production Designer (15,057 points)
selected Oct 13 by suhas
+1 vote

Will be a good movie... A Neeraj Pandey film...

answered Oct 10 by Criminal Director (134,076 points)
+1 vote

I love neeraj pandey's films. (Except ms dhoni), he has made some real gems like baby, s26 etc.

answered Oct 11 by Intense Cinematographer (97,880 points)
0 votes

Expecting good film because of tagline "A Neeraj Pandey Film". Hope its a universal film because Sidharth desperately needs.

answered Oct 11 by Fur1233 Location Scout (3,609 points)
...