Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,530 questions

249,397 answers

304,949 comments

396 users

Presenting you the funny song from Secret Superstar 'Sexy Baliye'.......

+3 votes
214 views
Source Link: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=-2VZsMrWbag
asked Oct 11, 2017 in Music by deepak_bishty Director (131,077 points)
100% Accept Rate

If any controversy arises due to the word sexy then it might take away some kids viewers.

Thank god now we have Prasoon Joshi is in head position in CBFC & regarding kids viewers bro in Judwaa 2 there is lot of Kiss scene /Bikini scene in trailer/songs but what happened...

No comparison between judwaa2 and SS.. But this song looks ewwwww..

3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Just one word ....what is this.....lol...how funny...

answered Oct 11, 2017 by power Assistant Director (46,463 points)
selected Oct 12, 2017 by deepak_bishty
0 votes

Well this is just below avg.

answered Oct 11, 2017 by Greek God Executive Producer (69,088 points)
0 votes

I'm getting the sinking feeling that this character is not as funny or entertaining as the makers think.

answered Oct 11, 2017 by mr.hola Assistant Director (42,035 points)
...