Registrations are open for a very limited time. Logging in Errors

Donate to the forum

All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

63,466 questions

236,561 answers

286,005 comments

383 users

Presenting you the funny song from Secret Superstar 'Sexy Baliye'.......

+3 votes
184 views
Source Link: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=-2VZsMrWbag
asked Oct 10 in Music by deepak_bishty Director (124,806 points)
98% Accept Rate

If any controversy arises due to the word sexy then it might take away some kids viewers.

Thank god now we have Prasoon Joshi is in head position in CBFC & regarding kids viewers bro in Judwaa 2 there is lot of Kiss scene /Bikini scene in trailer/songs but what happened...

No comparison between judwaa2 and SS.. But this song looks ewwwww..

3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Just one word ....what is this.....lol...how funny...

answered Oct 10 by power Assistant Director (40,511 points)
selected Oct 12 by deepak_bishty
0 votes

Well this is just below avg.

answered Oct 10 by Greek God Executive Producer (68,996 points)
0 votes

I'm getting the sinking feeling that this character is not as funny or entertaining as the makers think.

answered Oct 10 by mr.hola Unit Manager (30,703 points)