• Register
Logging in Errors

Donate to the forum

All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

64.2k questions

240k answers

291k comments

394 users

–1 vote
229 views
asked in General by Camera Operator (8.9k points)
84% Accept Rate
+1

Lol. Come on, this is literally nothing. Much worse has happened. Much worse were said & reported by media only in late 90s & early 2000.

This rant is no different than the one with fake baba from last season.

First of all, his claim to enter Bigg Boss was Dawood Ibrahim. That case itself is swinging on his neck. These petty things are literally nothing. It's same as the old guy during public reviews giving out m-c B-C gaalis.

+1

Insult toh uska hi hota hai jo bahut hi reputed and respected hota hai... Tere favorite star ki naa toh koi izzat hai aur nhi reputation... Fir usko bhala koi kaise insult kar sakta hai???

–1

I feel pity on salman’s stardom.....cos a guy like zubair khan also openly challenging him.

0

I feel pity on Srk's stardom and aukaat.... Jis Salman ko Zubair openly challenge karta hai usi Salman ke darr se Srk bhag jata hai... #Too Much Funn!

3 Answers

+3 votes

That's my favorite moment when Bhai haters get orgasm in someone like Zubair Khan's words... Hahaha.

Bhai ne bola tha ki Zubair ko Kutta bana dega... But sirf Zubair hi bahut saare Bhai hatets ko bhi kutta bana diya hai Bhai ne... Zubair ke sath sath ye kutte bhi bhonk rahe hain... #Too Much Funn!

answered by Unit Manager (34.9k points)
–1

Zubair ab salman ko ghar bathayega....karma hits bk.

0

Last year Bhai haters Swami Om ki chat rahe isbaar Zubair ki chat rahe hai... Pata nhi aur kis kiski chatenge ye hutiye log...

0

Dekhlo ab salman ki taakat....even a 2 ruppee person like zubair challenging him n insulting him on social media

0

Aur Srk ki aukaat dekh le... Jis Salman ko Zubair challenge karta hai usi ke darr se bhag jata hai... #Too Much Funn.

+2 votes

what battle? some loser trying to use Salman's name for his own gain. he will get some media attention, then disappear.

answered by Unit Manager (33.2k points)
0 votes

Harish salve hai na. 60 lakh leke bacha dega. Pehle bhi convicted hone ke baad bacha diya tha.

answered by Executive Producer (69.1k points)
0

Woh samaj gaya usi namard chullu bhai ki baat kar rahe ho na jisse har raat Shera lagata hain. G@y bhaijaan.

0

Aur jaaduboy har raat apne takle baap ki bistar garam karta hai... Dusre toh chhodo apne baap ko g@nd deta h jaaduboy

0

Aur criminal bhai toh judge ke saath, lawyer ke saath g@nd marwa ke jail se chuta hain. Warna kaun aise nalayek ko chodta. Apne 80 saal ka baap abhi bhi maafi ka mujra karte hain nalayek bete ke liye. Aise nalayek beta hone se accha tha ki uss raat selim ji c**dom pehen lete. Waste of sperm.

0

Takle uncle ka beta bahut hi kaabil hai... Suzanne ki ch*t me takle ka lnd ghusake 2 bachche paida karwaya... Fir jab khudke G me takle ka L lene laga toh Suzanne chali gayi.