• Register
Click on Register and join the conversation/discussions. Give your opinions and please go to the Rules page for detailed and guidelines of the site.....

Donate to ItsBoxOffice

Donate
More Info
All the articles/images published here are copyrighted to their respective owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by the webmaster or the community members, and if there is an issue with the content posted in the Discussion forum please email us at indianboxofficeonline @ gmail [dot] com  
28 Online
0 Member And 28 Guest
–1 vote
209 views
asked in General by Camera Operator (8.8k points)
84% Accept Rate

Is there even a battle in the first place?

People don't realise even these are all part of the game. Channel itself will handle all this. None of this crap will even reach till Salman.

Just look at what's the complaint police has lodged. Everyday ppl go to police to lodge such complaints crying my neighbour scolded me, someone abused me on social media, someone yelled at me at traffic... Police itself will not give two cents for these stuff.

No one has ever insulted salman this way ever in social media...it is a shame according to salman’s reputation and his stand in industry

Lol. Come on, this is literally nothing. Much worse has happened. Much worse were said & reported by media only in late 90s & early 2000.

This rant is no different than the one with fake baba from last season.

First of all, his claim to enter Bigg Boss was Dawood Ibrahim. That case itself is swinging on his neck. These petty things are literally nothing. It's same as the old guy during public reviews giving out m-c B-C gaalis.

Insult toh uska hi hota hai jo bahut hi reputed and respected hota hai... Tere favorite star ki naa toh koi izzat hai aur nhi reputation... Fir usko bhala koi kaise insult kar sakta hai???

I feel pity on salman’s stardom.....cos a guy like zubair khan also openly challenging him.

I feel pity on Srk's stardom and aukaat.... Jis Salman ko Zubair openly challenge karta hai usi Salman ke darr se Srk bhag jata hai... #Too Much Funn!

3 Answers

+3 votes

That's my favorite moment when Bhai haters get orgasm in someone like Zubair Khan's words... Hahaha.

Bhai ne bola tha ki Zubair ko Kutta bana dega... But sirf Zubair hi bahut saare Bhai hatets ko bhi kutta bana diya hai Bhai ne... Zubair ke sath sath ye kutte bhi bhonk rahe hain... #Too Much Funn!

answered by Unit Manager (31.4k points)

Zubair ab salman ko ghar bathayega....karma hits bk.

Last year Bhai haters Swami Om ki chat rahe isbaar Zubair ki chat rahe hai... Pata nhi aur kis kiski chatenge ye hutiye log...

Dekhlo ab salman ki taakat....even a 2 ruppee person like zubair challenging him n insulting him on social media

Aur Srk ki aukaat dekh le... Jis Salman ko Zubair challenge karta hai usi ke darr se bhag jata hai... #Too Much Funn.

+2 votes

what battle? some loser trying to use Salman's name for his own gain. he will get some media attention, then disappear.

answered by Production Accountant (29.2k points)
0 votes

Harish salve hai na. 60 lakh leke bacha dega. Pehle bhi convicted hone ke baad bacha diya tha.

answered by Executive Producer (68.8k points)

Woh samaj gaya usi namard chullu bhai ki baat kar rahe ho na jisse har raat Shera lagata hain. G@y bhaijaan.

Aur jaaduboy har raat apne takle baap ki bistar garam karta hai... Dusre toh chhodo apne baap ko g@nd deta h jaaduboy

Aur criminal bhai toh judge ke saath, lawyer ke saath g@nd marwa ke jail se chuta hain. Warna kaun aise nalayek ko chodta. Apne 80 saal ka baap abhi bhi maafi ka mujra karte hain nalayek bete ke liye. Aise nalayek beta hone se accha tha ki uss raat selim ji c**dom pehen lete. Waste of sperm.

Takle uncle ka beta bahut hi kaabil hai... Suzanne ki ch*t me takle ka lnd ghusake 2 bachche paida karwaya... Fir jab khudke G me takle ka L lene laga toh Suzanne chali gayi.