Registrations are open for a very limited time. Logging in Errors
Donate to IBO
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

63,408 questions

236,283 answers

285,830 comments

377 users

Happy Birthday to one of all time greatest Amitabh Bachchan

+2 votes
85 views
Share your wishes for the legend
I m a big fan of him since my childhood the perfect mass hero and actor
asked Oct 10 in General by SSk Casting Director (18,991 points)
95% Accept Rate

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Happy Birthday, the Megastar

answered Oct 10 by shah Unit Manager (38,222 points)
selected Oct 21 by SSk
0 votes

Thank you Aamir sir for wishing Amtiabh............................

answered Oct 10 by kashyap123 Second Unit Director (71,892 points)

Seriously?

the real blue lord

And this coming from Sihan means a lot to me. I mean u are the same guy who watches our film by piracy lol

...